Расписание врачей поликлиники Каманина 6

врач-гастроэнтеролог

Каб. Врач ПН
18.11
ВТ
19.11
СР
20.11
ЧТ
21.11
ПТ
22.11
СБ
23.11
38 Компаниец Татьяна Ильинична 14 00-15 30 14 00-15 00 00-10 30 14 00-15 00

врач-кардиолог

Каб. Врач ПН
18.11
ВТ
19.11
СР
20.11
ЧТ
21.11
ПТ
22.11
СБ
23.11
15 Багирова Нурида Садикуллаевна 00-14 00 00-14 00 00-14 00 00-14 00 00-14 00
16 Борисова Светлана Владимировна 00-11 00 00-11 30 00-11 00 00-11 30 00-11 00
17 Зухбая Нонна Алмаевна 00-15 00 00-15 00 00-15 00 00-15 00 00-15 00
26 Курышева Надежда Аркадьевна 00-14 00 00-14 00 11 00-17 00 00-14 00 00-14 00
16 Шишкина Наталья Юрьевна 11 00-17 00 30-14 30 11 00-17 00 30-14 30 30-14 30

врач-невролог

Каб. Врач ПН
18.11
ВТ
19.11
СР
20.11
ЧТ
21.11
ПТ
22.11
СБ
23.11
22 Егорова Ольга Владимировна 12 00-14 00 13 00-19 00 00-14 00 13 00-19 00 00-14 00
14 Кателикова Светлана Владимировна 00-14 00 00-14 00 12 00-18 00 11 00-13 00 00-14 00
14 Маврин Михаил Юрьевич 13 30-18 30 13 30-18 30 13 30-18 30

врач-онколог

Каб. Врач ПН
18.11
ВТ
19.11
СР
20.11
ЧТ
21.11
ПТ
22.11
СБ
23.11
23 Бурлак Юрий Петрович 13 00-19 00 00-17 00 00-14 00 00-17 00

врач-офтальмолог

Каб. Врач ПН
18.11
ВТ
19.11
СР
20.11
ЧТ
21.11
ПТ
22.11
СБ
23.11
18 Белова Татьяна Александровна 00-13 00 00-14 00 00-13 00 00-14 00 00-14 00

врач-пульмонолог

Каб. Врач ПН
18.11
ВТ
19.11
СР
20.11
ЧТ
21.11
ПТ
22.11
СБ
23.11
6 Петряков Игорь Валерьевич 00-13 30 00-13 30

врач-терапевт

Каб. Врач ПН
18.11
ВТ
19.11
СР
20.11
ЧТ
21.11
ПТ
22.11
СБ
23.11
21 Большакова Нина Павловна 00-11 00 00-11 00 00-11 00 00-11 00 00-11 00
38 Компаниец Татьяна Ильинична 13 00-13 15 13 00-13 15 13 00-13 15 13 00-13 15 13 00-13 15

врач-терапевт участковый

Участок Каб. Врач ПН
18.11
ВТ
19.11
СР
20.11
ЧТ
21.11
ПТ
22.11
СБ
23.11
  32 Агафонова Анна Алексеевна 12 00-15 00
  33 Данилова Галина Михайловна 14 30-18 00 00-11 30 00-11 30 12 00-15 30 00-11 00
  34 Золотов Владимир Александрович 10 00-13 30 00-11 30 14 00-17 30 00-11 30 14 00-17 00
  29 Кутумова Лариса Алексеевна 00-12 30 12 00-15 30 15 30-19 00 00-12 30 00-11 00
  31 Ляпнева Надежда Александровна 15 30-19 00 30-13 00 15 30-19 00 00-11 30 00-11 00
8 29 Новикова Юлия Сергеевна 14 00-17 30 00-11 30 11 30-15 00 13 30-17 00 12 00-15 00
  32 Паутова Екатерина Александровна 14 30-18 00 00-11 00
  34 Привалова Оксана Юрьевна 14 30-18 00 13 30-17 00 00-12 30 15 30-19 00 00-11 00
  28 Пушкарная Ирина Александровна 13 00-16 30 00-12 30 00-11 30 00-12 30 13 00-16 00
  35 Старков Тимофей Иванович 00-11 00 00-11 00 00-11 00 00-11 00
  33 Тимофеева Марина Анатольевна 00-11 45 15 30-19 00 13 00-16 30 00-11 30 12 00-15 00 00-12 00
  31 Феоктистова Дарья Диомидовна 00-11 30 14 00-17 30 00-12 30 14 00-17 30 16 00-19 00

врач-травматолог-ортопед

Каб. Врач ПН
18.11
ВТ
19.11
СР
20.11
ЧТ
21.11
ПТ
22.11
СБ
23.11
7 Жуков Андрей Петрович 00-13 50 00-13 50 00-8 42 00-13 50 00-13 50

врач-уролог

Каб. Врач ПН
18.11
ВТ
19.11
СР
20.11
ЧТ
21.11
ПТ
22.11
СБ
23.11
11 Ахмедов Магеррам Насреддин оглы 14 00-18 00 13 00-15 00 14 00-18 00
11 Голышкин Михаил Сергеевич 00-14 00 00-13 00

врач-эндокринолог

Каб. Врач ПН
18.11
ВТ
19.11
СР
20.11
ЧТ
21.11
ПТ
22.11
СБ
23.11
12 Тупик Любовь Анатольевна 00-16 00 00-16 00 00-16 00 00-16 00 00-16 00

 

 

Комментарии закрыты